Start Time Start Hole Player Nationality
09:0010Gaganjeet BHULLAR
Todd SINNOTT
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT
09:001KOH Deng Shan
Hyungsung KIM
Michio MATSUMURA
09:101Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT
CHOO Tze Huang
Marcus BOTH
09:1010Cameron DAVIS
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND
Micah Lauren SHIN
09:2010Shiv KAPUR
Louis OOSTHUIZEN
Yuta IKEDA
09:201Kyungnam KANG
Shunsuke SONODA
Mardan MAMAT
09:301Eric SUGIMOTO
J.G. HWANG
Yosuke TSUKADA
09:3010Satoshi KODAIRA
Marcus FRASER
Pat PEREZ
09:4010Shaun NORRIS
Arjun ATWAL
Shugo IMAHIRA
09:401Lucas HERBERT
Mitchell SLORACH
Tadahiro TAKAYAMA
09:501Chapchai NIRAT
Berry HENSON
Simon YATES
09:5010Poom SAKSANSIN
Yoshinori FUJIMOTO
Paul PETERSON
10:001Johannes VEERMAN
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN
Juvic PAGUNSAN
10:0010Angelo QUE
Daniel CHOPRA
Adam BLAND
10:1010Richard T. LEE
Nicholas FUNG
LU Wei-chih
10:101Thanyakon KHRONGPHA
Adilson DA SILVA
Scott STRANGE
10:2010Sean CROCKER
Quincy QUEK
Konosuke NAKAZATO
10:201Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI
Jbe KRUGER
Lionel WEBER
10:301Jesse YAP
Ryuko TOKIMATSU
Arnond VONGVANIJ
10:3010Daijiro IZUMIDA
Junwon PARK
Marc ONG
10:401Jarin TODD
ANDY ZHANG
Shunya TAKEYASU
10:4010Siddikur RAHMAN
Johnson POH
Tatsunori NUKAGA
10:501Toshinori MUTO
Khalin JOSHI
Yoshitaka TAKEYA
10:5010Byung-Min CHO
Masashi HIDAKA
Tomoharu OTSUKI
11:0010Yujiro OHORI
Wolmer MURILLO
Joshua SHOU
11:001Koichi KITAMURA
Ryuji MASAOKA
Clyde MONDILLA
13:501Hiroshi IWATA
Panuphol PITTAYARAT
Danny CHIA
13:5010Gunn CHAROENKUL
Shota AKIYOSHI
Daisuke MATSUBARA
14:001Hiroyuki FUJITA
CHAN Shih-chang
S.S.P. CHAWRASIA
14:0010Natipong SRITHONG
Adam BLYTH
Rashid KHAN
14:1010David BRANSDON
Danny MASRIN
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMON
14:101Younghan SONG
Yusaku MIYAZATO
Prayad MARKSAENG
14:201Sergio GARCIA
Ryo ISHIKAWA
Gavin GREEN
14:2010Wonjoon LEE
George GANDRANATA
Jeev Milkha SINGH
14:301LIANG Wenchong
Prom MEESAWAT
Katsumasa MIYAMOTO
14:3010Kunihiro KAMII
Shariffuddin ARIFFIN
Yikeun CHANG
14:4010Gregory FOO
Javi COLOMO
Hosung CHOI
14:401Daisuke KATAOKA
LIN Yuxin
Robert ALLENBY
14:501Danthai BOONMA
Ajeetesh SANDHU
Bowen XIAO
14:5010Sihwan KIM
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM
Rahil GANGJEE
15:0010Casey O'TOOLE
HUNG Chien-yao
Yasunobu FUKUNAGA
15:001Koumei ODA
Thaworn WIRATCHANT
Miguel TABUENA
15:101Giwhan KIM
Masahiro KAWAMURA
Ben LEONG
15:1010Matthew GRIFFIN
Mikumu HORIKAWA
Zaw MOE
15:201Yuki INAMORI
Terry PILKADARIS
Seunghyuk KIM
15:2010Seungtaek LEE
Michael HENDRY
Tomoyo IKEMURA
15:301David OH
Chikkarangappa S.
Masanori KOBAYASHI
15:3010Daisuke MARUYAMA
Keith HORNE
Inhoi HUR
15:4010Jyoti RANDHAWA
Brendan JONES
Rikuya HOSHINO
15:401Jordan ZUNIC
Chiragh KUMAR
Tatsuya KODAI
15:501Kurt KITAYAMA
Yosuke ASAJI
Jinichiro KOZUMA
15:5010Ryutaro NAGANO
Udayan MANE
Ji-man KANG